*HannaH* (starlette50005) wrote in teen_troubles,
*HannaH*
starlette50005
teen_troubles

  • Mood:

well hey there

yeah um this def. sounds like my type of community. heh. ya see, all my friends decided one day that they didn't like me nemore. now im kinda chubby but all in all im a nice grl. unless u piss me off then im gonna be a bitch. but seriously,ive always told myself that i didn't wanna be alone. How did this end up happening?! i hate it so much! my grandmother (who i live w/) tells me that im better off w/out them. but then y am i so unhappy??
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment